National Intercentre - Friday 19 - Sunday 22 March 2021 - Wellington

Women

  • Jenny Anderson
  • Mandy Boyd
  • Tayla Bruce
  • Sandra Keith
  • Liz Rossiter
  • Annette Sargisson
  • Donelda Scott
  • Tania Woodham

Men

  • Andrew Kelly
  • Lance Pascoe
  • Ricky Cook
  • Paul Matheson
  • Sean Thompson
  • Liam Eathorne
  • Richard Hocking
  • Kerry Becks (Eighth Player)

Northern Quadrangular - Saturday 6 & Sunday 7 February 2021 - Burnside

Women

  • Singles: Tayla Bruce
  • Pairs: Kim Rowlands & Rebecca Jelfs
  • Triples: Liz Rossiter, Fiona Frew, & Annette Sargisson
  • Fours: Sandra Keith, Donelda Scott, Jenny Anderson, & Tania Woodham

Men

  • Singles: Joseph van der Pennen
  • Pairs: Steve Ditfort & Ricky Cook
  • Triples: Rohan Ware, Hamish Wilson, Barry Williams
  • Fours: Paul Matheson, Sean Thompson, Liam Eathorne, & Richard Hocking

Southern Quadrangular - Sunday 6 December 2021 - Timaru

Women

  • Singles - Donelda Scott
  • Pairs - Tayla Bruce (S) & Rebecca Jelfs (L)
  • Triples - Kim Rowlands (S), Fiona Frew (2), & Kay Wallace (L)
  • Fours - Mandy Boyd (S), Liz Rossiter (3), Tania Woodham (2), Jenny Anderson (L)

Men

  • Singles - Joseph van der Pennen
  • Pairs - Lance Pascoe (S) & Ricky Cook (L)
  • Triples - Paul Matheson (S), Rohan Ware (2), & Mark Young (L)
  • Fours - Kelvin Scott (S), Stephen Ditfort (3), Liam Eathorn (2), & Richard Hocking (L)

Senior Women Marjorie Gundry - Tuesday 17 November 2020 - Kaikoura

  • Singles: Jenny Anderson
  • Pairs: Annabel Walmisley (S) & Emily Miller (L)
  • Fours: Mary Stephenson (S), Deb Harpur (3), Wendy Duder (2), Emily Robbins (L)

Town v Country - Sunday 1 November 2020 

Women - Ashburton 

Black Team 

  • Singles: Rebecca Jelfs
  • Pairs: (S) Donelda Scott & Kim Rowlands
  • Fours: (S) Liz Rossiter, Chris Kibblewhite, Fiona Frew, Tessa Lee

Red Team

  • Singles: Emma Bayley
  • Pairs: (S) Linda Boyd & Kay Wallace
  • Fours: (S) Amy Caddie, Ann Simpson, Kirsten Rowe, Fay Sampson

Men - Morrison Ave

Black Team

  • Singles: Joseph van der Pennen
  • Pairs: (S) Rohan Ware & Mark Young
  • Fours: (S) Paul Matheson, Kevin Diggs, Phil Austin, Shaun Osborne

Red Team

  • Singles: Hamish Wilson
  • Pairs: (S) Richard Hocking & Liam Eathorne
  • Fours: (S) Kelvin Scott, Stephen Ditfort, Barry Williams, Bruce Wakefield